MVV '69 O19

Trainingstijden Dinsdag & donderdag 18:30 - 19:45 uur
Voetbal.nl: Voetbal.nl
Trainer: Rick Heisterkamp
Trainer: Stefan Boeve
Leider: Jan Heuver
Grensrechter: Mart Roelofs

Stand 4e klasse 02

# Team G W G V P + -
1 SVZW JO19-3 6 6 0 0 18 27 8
2 Enter Vooruit JO19-2 8 6 0 2 18 40 10
3 De Zweef JO19-2 6 5 0 1 15 23 12
4 SVVN JO19-2 7 5 0 2 15 34 16
5 DETO JO19-2 7 5 0 2 15 35 18
6 SDOL JO19-2 8 4 0 4 12 35 23
7 v.v. Hellendoorn JO19-2 8 3 1 4 10 20 40
8 Excelsior '31 JO19-4 6 2 0 4 6 21 22
9 Juventa '12 JO19-2 6 2 0 4 6 13 26
10 Enter JO19-2 8 1 1 6 4 20 48
11 MVV '69 JO19-1G 6 1 0 5 3 9 19
12 Excelsior '31 JO19-5 8 1 0 7 3 5 40

Uitslagen

Zaterdag 16 november 2019
SVZW JO19-3 - Enter Vooruit JO19-2 4 - 2
Excelsior '31 JO19-5 - De Zweef JO19-2 0 - 6
Juventa '12 JO19-2 - Hellendoorn JO19-2 4 - 2
Enter JO19-2 - SVVN JO19-2 2 - 7
SDOL JO19-2 - Excelsior '31 JO19-4 6 - 2
DETO JO19-2 - MVV '69 JO19-1G 3 - 2

Programma

Zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:30 MVV '69 JO19-1G - Enter Vooruit JO19-2 Speler 1e elftal
12:30 Hellendoorn JO19-2 - De Zweef JO19-2
12:45 Excelsior '31 JO19-5 - Juventa '12 JO19-2
12:45 Excelsior '31 JO19-4 - SVVN JO19-2
14:30 DETO JO19-2 - Enter JO19-2
14:30 SDOL JO19-2 - SVZW JO19-3

Alle uitslagen 4e klasse 02

De Zweef JO19-2 De Zweef JO19-2 DETO JO19-2 DETO JO19-2 Enter JO19-2 Enter JO19-2 Enter Vooruit JO19-2 Enter Vooruit JO19-2 Excelsior '31 JO19-4 Excelsior '31 JO19-4 Excelsior '31 JO19-5 Excelsior '31 JO19-5 Juventa '12 JO19-2 Juventa '12 JO19-2 MVV '69 JO19-1G MVV '69 JO19-1G SDOL JO19-2 SDOL JO19-2 SVVN JO19-2 SVVN JO19-2 SVZW JO19-3 SVZW JO19-3 Hellendoorn JO19-2 Hellendoorn JO19-2
De Zweef JO19-2 De Zweef JO19-2 - 4 - 1 28 september '19
De Zweef JO19-2 - Juventa '12 JO19-2
Uitslag: 4 - 1
3 - 7 5 oktober '19
De Zweef JO19-2 - SVVN JO19-2
Uitslag: 3 - 7
- 2 november '19
De Zweef JO19-2 - SVZW JO19-3
Uitslag: -
DETO JO19-2 DETO JO19-2 - 7 - 1 26 oktober '19
DETO JO19-2 - Excelsior '31 JO19-5
Uitslag: 7 - 1
3 - 2 16 november '19
DETO JO19-2 - MVV '69 JO19-1G
Uitslag: 3 - 2
2 - 4 10 oktober '19
DETO JO19-2 - SVZW JO19-3
Uitslag: 2 - 4
12 - 2 30 september '19
DETO JO19-2 - Hellendoorn JO19-2
Uitslag: 12 - 2
Enter JO19-2 Enter JO19-2 2 - 4 21 september '19
Enter JO19-2 - De Zweef JO19-2
Uitslag: 2 - 4
- 3 - 10 5 oktober '19
Enter JO19-2 - Excelsior '31 JO19-4
Uitslag: 3 - 10
6 - 8 9 november '19
Enter JO19-2 - SDOL JO19-2
Uitslag: 6 - 8
2 - 7 16 november '19
Enter JO19-2 - SVVN JO19-2
Uitslag: 2 - 7
Enter Vooruit JO19-2 Enter Vooruit JO19-2 0 - 1 12 oktober '19
Enter Vooruit JO19-2 - De Zweef JO19-2
Uitslag: 0 - 1
2 - 1 28 september '19
Enter Vooruit JO19-2 - DETO JO19-2
Uitslag: 2 - 1
7 - 1 2 november '19
Enter Vooruit JO19-2 - Enter JO19-2
Uitslag: 7 - 1
- 3 - 1 26 oktober '19
Enter Vooruit JO19-2 - SVVN JO19-2
Uitslag: 3 - 1
Excelsior '31 JO19-4 Excelsior '31 JO19-4 2 - 5 26 oktober '19
Excelsior '31 JO19-4 - De Zweef JO19-2
Uitslag: 2 - 5
- 2 november '19
Excelsior '31 JO19-4 - DETO JO19-2
Uitslag: -
- - 12 oktober '19
Excelsior '31 JO19-4 - Juventa '12 JO19-2
Uitslag: -
2 - 3 28 september '19
Excelsior '31 JO19-4 - SVZW JO19-3
Uitslag: 2 - 3
Excelsior '31 JO19-5 Excelsior '31 JO19-5 0 - 6 16 november '19
Excelsior '31 JO19-5 - De Zweef JO19-2
Uitslag: 0 - 6
0 - 8 9 november '19
Excelsior '31 JO19-5 - Enter Vooruit JO19-2
Uitslag: 0 - 8
1 - 4 21 september '19
Excelsior '31 JO19-5 - Excelsior '31 JO19-4
Uitslag: 1 - 4
- 3 - 2 5 oktober '19
Excelsior '31 JO19-5 - SDOL JO19-2
Uitslag: 3 - 2
Juventa '12 JO19-2 Juventa '12 JO19-2 0 - 7 21 september '19
Juventa '12 JO19-2 - Enter Vooruit JO19-2
Uitslag: 0 - 7
- 8 - 0 5 oktober '19
Juventa '12 JO19-2 - MVV '69 JO19-1G
Uitslag: 8 - 0
0 - 3 9 november '19
Juventa '12 JO19-2 - SVZW JO19-3
Uitslag: 0 - 3
4 - 2 16 november '19
Juventa '12 JO19-2 - Hellendoorn JO19-2
Uitslag: 4 - 2
MVV '69 JO19-1G MVV '69 JO19-1G 0 - 1 12 oktober '19
MVV '69 JO19-1G - Enter JO19-2
Uitslag: 0 - 1
3 - 0 2 november '19
MVV '69 JO19-1G - Excelsior '31 JO19-5
Uitslag: 3 - 0
- 1 - 2 28 september '19
MVV '69 JO19-1G - SDOL JO19-2
Uitslag: 1 - 2
3 - 5 26 oktober '19
MVV '69 JO19-1G - Hellendoorn JO19-2
Uitslag: 3 - 5
SDOL JO19-2 SDOL JO19-2 3 - 5 12 oktober '19
SDOL JO19-2 - DETO JO19-2
Uitslag: 3 - 5
6 - 2 16 november '19
SDOL JO19-2 - Excelsior '31 JO19-4
Uitslag: 6 - 2
10 - 0 26 oktober '19
SDOL JO19-2 - Juventa '12 JO19-2
Uitslag: 10 - 0
- 3 - 4 21 september '19
SDOL JO19-2 - SVVN JO19-2
Uitslag: 3 - 4
SVVN JO19-2 SVVN JO19-2 4 - 5 9 november '19
SVVN JO19-2 - DETO JO19-2
Uitslag: 4 - 5
6 - 0 28 september '19
SVVN JO19-2 - Excelsior '31 JO19-5
Uitslag: 6 - 0
- 2 november '19
SVVN JO19-2 - Juventa '12 JO19-2
Uitslag: -
- 5 - 0 12 oktober '19
SVVN JO19-2 - Hellendoorn JO19-2
Uitslag: 5 - 0
SVZW JO19-3 SVZW JO19-3 9 - 2 26 oktober '19
SVZW JO19-3 - Enter JO19-2
Uitslag: 9 - 2
4 - 2 16 november '19
SVZW JO19-3 - Enter Vooruit JO19-2
Uitslag: 4 - 2
4 - 0 12 oktober '19
SVZW JO19-3 - Excelsior '31 JO19-5
Uitslag: 4 - 0
-
Hellendoorn JO19-2 Hellendoorn JO19-2 3 - 3 28 september '19
Hellendoorn JO19-2 - Enter JO19-2
Uitslag: 3 - 3
2 - 11 19 oktober '19
Hellendoorn JO19-2 - Enter Vooruit JO19-2
Uitslag: 2 - 11
4 - 1 9 november '19
Hellendoorn JO19-2 - Excelsior '31 JO19-4
Uitslag: 4 - 1
2 - 1 2 november '19
Hellendoorn JO19-2 - SDOL JO19-2
Uitslag: 2 - 1
-