Programma
screen_rotation Roteer voor meer inhoud.
Woensdag 20 maart 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
18:30 | Hardenberg '85 JO12-2JM - MVV '69 JO12-1JM |
Zaterdag 23 maart 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:45 | Lemele 1 - MVV '69 1 | ||||
14:30 | HHC 8 - MVV '69 2 | ||||
12:30 | MVV '69 3 - Hellendoorn 5 | ||||
14:30 | MVV '69 VR1 - Den Ham VR2 | ||||
08:30 | Oranje Nassau JO10-3 - MVV '69 JO10-1JM | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 Mini - Kloosterhaar mini's |
Woensdag 27 maart 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
20:00 | Lemele VR1 - MVV '69 VR1 |
Zaterdag 6 april 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:30 | MVV '69 1 - Sv Zalk 1 | ||||
12:00 | MVV '69 2 - HHC 7 | ||||
14:30 | DES 3 - MVV '69 3 | ||||
12:45 | DOS '37 VR1 - MVV '69 VR1 | ||||
09:30 | Marienberg mini's - MVV '69 Mini |
Zaterdag 13 april 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:30 | Wijthmen 1 - MVV '69 1 | ||||
12:30 | PH 6 - MVV '69 2 | ||||
12:30 | MVV '69 3 - SP Daarle 3 | ||||
14:30 | MVV '69 VR1 - Vroomshoopse B. VR1 | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 Mini - Hardenberg'85-2 mini's |
Dinsdag 16 april 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
18:45 | Daarlerveen 2 - MVV '69 2 |
Zaterdag 20 april 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:30 | MVV '69 1 - HTC 1 | ||||
12:00 | MVV '69 2 - Daarlerveen 2 | ||||
12:30 | SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 - MVV '69 VR1 | ||||
09:00 | SVV'56 mini's - MVV '69 Mini |
Zaterdag 4 mei 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:30 | SP Daarle 3 - MVV '69 3 |
Zaterdag 11 mei 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:30 | MVV '69 1 - SVV '56 1 | ||||
12:00 | MVV '69 2 - Voorwaarts V. 3 | ||||
14:15 | Den Ham 6 - MVV '69 3 | ||||
12:00 | Hellendoorn VR2 - MVV '69 VR1 | ||||
09:30 | MVV '69 Mini - Bergentheim mini's |
Zaterdag 18 mei 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tijd | Wedstrijd | ||||
14:30 | Marienheem 1 - MVV '69 1 | ||||
14:30 | Gramsbergen 4 - MVV '69 2 | ||||
12:30 | MVV '69 3 - De Zweef 6 | ||||
14:30 | MVV '69 VR1 - Heino VR2 | ||||
09:30 | DOS'37-2 mini's - MVV '69 Mini |